Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Scunthorpe 1 Lost To Leeds 2
|
Round 1 |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Lost To Carlisle 3
|
Round 1 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Brighton 2
|
Round 1 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 4 Defeated Colchester 2
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 1 Drew With Stockport 1
|
Round 1 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Leicester 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 1 |
Leicester
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Hereford 1
|
Round 1 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 4 Defeated Cheltenham 2
|
Round 1 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 4 Defeated Millwall 3
|
Round 1 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 1 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 1 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 1 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 2 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 4 Defeated Crewe 2
|
Round 2 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Drew With Huddersfield 0
|
Round 2 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Hereford 1 Lost To Yeovil 2
|
Round 2 |
Hereford |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 0 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 2 |
Leeds |
2 - 1 |
Millwall 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 2 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 2 |
Northampton |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough 3 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 2 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 0 Drew With Leicester 0
|
Round 2 |
Leicester |
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 2 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 2 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Brighton 2
|
Round 3 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Leeds 1
|
Round 3 |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 6 Defeated Hereford 1
|
Round 3 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 3 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Stockport 1
|
Round 3 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 3
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Leicester 3 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 3 |
Leicester
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Drew With Carlisle 0
|
Round 3 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Drew With Millwall 0
|
Round 3 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 4 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 3 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Colchester 3
|
Round 3 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 0 Drew With Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 4 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 4 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 4 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Leicester 4
|
Round 4 |
Leicester
|
1 - 2 |
Colchester 2 Drew With Oldham 2
|
Round 4 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Hereford 2 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 2 Drew With Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 4 |
Leeds |
2 - 1 |
Millwall 2 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 4 |
Millwall
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 4 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Lost To Hartlepool 2
|
Round 4 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 0 Lost To Scunthorpe 3
|
Round 4 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 4 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 4 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 5 Defeated Southend 2
|
Round 4 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Hereford 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 5 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough 5 Defeated Bristol Rovers 4
|
Round 5 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Brighton 1 Lost To Scunthorpe 4
|
Round 5 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 5 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Lost To Huddersfield 2
|
Round 5 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 5 Defeated Crewe 2
|
Round 5 |
Leeds
|
2 - 0 |
Millwall 2 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 5 |
Millwall
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Oldham 1
|
Round 5 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 5 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 4 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 6 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Leicester 0 Lost To Millwall 1
|
Round 6 |
Leicester |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To Walsall 3
|
Round 6 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Huddersfield 1 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 6 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Stockport 3
|
Round 6 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Peterborough 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 6 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 6 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Defeated Hereford 0
|
Round 6 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Leeds 3
|
Round 6 |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Brighton 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 5 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Leeds 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Brighton 0 Lost To Walsall 1
|
Round 7 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 3
|
Round 7 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 3 Lost To Southend 4
|
Round 7 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 3 Drew With Oldham 3
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Hereford 1 Lost To Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 7 |
Scunthorpe
|
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 3 Defeated Northampton 2
|
Round 7 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Leicester 3
|
Round 7 |
Leicester
|
1 - 2 |
Millwall 2 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 7 |
Millwall
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Drew With Tranmere 2
|
Round 7 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 7 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 2 Drew With Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Southend 3 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 8 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 3 Lost To Colchester 4
|
Round 8 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Crewe 0
|
Round 8 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Drew With Stockport 2
|
Round 8 |
Cheltenham |
1 - 2 |
Leeds 1 Defeated Hereford 0
|
Round 8 |
Leeds
|
3 - 1 |
Leicester 1 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 8 |
Leicester
|
2 - 0 |
Milton Keynes 1 Lost To Peterborough 2
|
Round 8 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Drew With Brighton 2
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Huddersfield 1
|
Round 8 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 8 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 8 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Millwall 2
|
Round 8 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Leicester 1
|
Round 5 |
Leicester
|
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool 3 Drew With Swindon 3
|
Round 9 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 3 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Leeds 0
|
Round 9 |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Brighton 3 Drew With Cheltenham 3
|
Round 9 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 9 |
Carlisle |
2 - 0 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 9 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Northampton 3
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Hereford 0 Drew With Walsall 0
|
Round 9 |
Walsall |
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 2 Lost To Leicester 3
|
Round 9 |
Leicester
|
1 - 2 |
Leyton Orient 2 Drew With Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 9 |
Scunthorpe |
0 - 1 |
Millwall 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 4
|
Round 9 |
Millwall |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 9 |
Southend
|
1 - 2 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 10 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 10 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 4 Defeated Colchester 3
|
Round 10 |
Colchester |
1 - 2 |
Leeds 3 Defeated Brighton 1
|
Round 10 |
Leeds
|
2 - 0 |
Scunthorpe 3 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 10 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Drew With Stockport 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Huddersfield 3
|
Round 10 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Lost To Millwall 3
|
Round 10 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Peterborough 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 4 Defeated Hereford 0
|
Round 10 |
Oldham
|
2 - 0 |
Brighton 0 Drew With Hereford 0
|
Round 11 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 3 Drew With Peterborough 3
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Lost To Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 11 |
Scunthorpe
|
1 - 2 |
Crewe 2 Drew With Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 11 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 11 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Tranmere 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Millwall 3 Defeated Leeds 1
|
Round 11 |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 3 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 11 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Leicester 1
|
Round 11 |
Leicester |
1 - 2 |
Southend 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 11 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 11 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Lost To Hartlepool 3
|
Round 11 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 12 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 12 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Millwall 2
|
Round 12 |
Millwall
|
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool 5 Defeated Huddersfield 3
|
Round 12 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Hereford 1 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 12 |
Carlisle |
1 - 2 |
Leeds 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 12 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Leicester 2 Drew With Walsall 2
|
Round 12 |
Leicester |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Lost To Stockport 2
|
Round 12 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Drew With Brighton 0
|
Round 12 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 12 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 12 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 3 Defeated Crewe 2
|
Round 12 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 13 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 4 Defeated Southend 2
|
Round 13 |
Southend |
1 - 2 |
Colchester 5 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 13 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 1 Defeated Brighton 0
|
Round 13 |
Brighton |
1 - 2 |
Hereford 0 Lost To Stockport 1
|
Round 13 |
Hereford |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 3 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 13 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Leicester 0 Drew With Northampton 0
|
Round 13 |
Leicester |
2 - 0 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 13 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 4 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 13 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
Scunthorpe 3 Defeated Millwall 2
|
Round 13 |
Scunthorpe
|
1 - 2 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 13 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Drew With Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 13 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 3 Defeated Leicester 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Hartlepool 1
|
Round 14 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham x vs Bristol Rovers x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 14 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Drew With Peterborough 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 0 Drew With Yeovil 0
|
Round 14 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 0 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 14 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
Millwall 1 Defeated Hereford 0
|
Round 14 |
Millwall
|
3 - 0 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 14 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Defeated Leeds 0
|
Round 14 |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Stockport 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 3 Drew With Colchester 3
|
Round 15 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 4 Defeated Millwall 1
|
Round 15 |
Millwall |
1 - 2 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Leeds 1
|
Round 15 |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 3 Defeated Crewe 2
|
Round 15 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Leicester 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 15 |
Leicester
|
2 - 0 |
Leyton Orient 1 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 15 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 3 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Yeovil 2
|
Round 15 |
Oldham |
2 - 0 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Hereford 0
|
Round 15 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 3 Drew With Swindon 3
|
Round 15 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 3 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 15 |
Stockport
|
1 - 2 |
Walsall 3 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 15 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Leicester 1 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 10 |
Leicester
|
2 - 0 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 16 |
Bristol Rovers |
3 - 2 |
Leeds 1 Lost To Huddersfield 2
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 3 Defeated Brighton 1
|
Round 16 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 16 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 3
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Hereford 3 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 16 |
Hereford
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 1 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 16 |
Millwall
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Oldham 1
|
Round 16 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 2 Drew With Leicester 2
|
Round 16 |
Leicester |
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 2 Drew With Southend 2
|
Round 16 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Peterborough 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Brighton 0 Lost To Huddersfield 1
|
Round 17 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Drew With Swindon 2
|
Round 17 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 17 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Stockport 3
|
Round 17 |
Stockport
|
1 - 2 |
Hereford 0 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 17 |
Hereford |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 4 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 17 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Drew With Millwall 0
|
Round 17 |
Millwall |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 17 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Lost To Leicester 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Southend 1 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 17 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 3
|
Round 17 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
Yeovil 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 17 |
Tranmere |
1 - 2 |
Cheltenham 0 Drew With Southend 0
|
Round 18 |
Southend |
1 - 2 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 18 |
Colchester
|
2 - 0 |
Hartlepool 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 18 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 18 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 0 |
Leicester 2 Defeated Crewe 1
|
Round 18 |
Leicester
|
2 - 0 |
Millwall 1 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 18 |
Millwall
|
3 - 0 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Hereford 0
|
Round 18 |
Milton Keynes
|
3 - 0 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Leeds 1
|
Round 18 |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Walsall 2
|
Round 18 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 2 Defeated Brighton 0
|
Round 18 |
Stockport
|
1 - 0 |
Swindon 2 Drew With Peterborough 2
|
Round 18 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 18 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 3 |
Northampton 1 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 14 |
Northampton |
2 - 0 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 14 |
Walsall
|
2 - 0 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 19 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Hereford 2
|
Round 19 |
Colchester |
2 - 0 |
Hartlepool 0 Drew With Yeovil 0
|
Round 19 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 19 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 3 Defeated Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 19 |
Millwall
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 19 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 19 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Brighton 1
|
Round 19 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Lost To Peterborough 3
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 19 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Leeds 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Brighton 2 Lost To Milton Keynes 4
|
Round 20 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 20 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Lost To Leicester 2
|
Round 20 |
Leicester
|
1 - 2 |
Crewe 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hereford 1 Drew With Hartlepool 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Leeds 1 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 20 |
Leeds |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Cheltenham 2
|
Round 20 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Drew With Oldham 2
|
Round 20 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 4 Drew With Northampton 4
|
Round 20 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Huddersfield 1
|
Round 20 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Millwall 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Yeovil 2 Lost To Stockport 4
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 21 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Drew With Walsall 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Drew With Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 21 |
Colchester |
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Hereford 0
|
Round 21 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Leicester 4 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 21 |
Leicester
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 0 Drew With Crewe 0
|
Round 21 |
Millwall |
2 - 0 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Leeds 1
|
Round 21 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 21 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 21 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 3 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 21 |
Stockport
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 2 Lost To Yeovil 3
|
Round 21 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Brighton 0
|
Round 21 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Defeated Millwall 0
|
Round 22 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 22 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
Brighton 1 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Carlisle 3 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Oldham 3
|
Round 22 |
Oldham
|
1 - 2 |
Hereford 2 Drew With Tranmere 2
|
Round 22 |
Tranmere |
1 - 2 |
Leeds 1 Drew With Leicester 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 22 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 3 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 22 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 22 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 22 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Lost To Leeds 3
|
Round 23 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Drew With Carlisle 0
|
Round 23 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 3 Lost To Peterborough 6
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 1 Lost To Crewe 4
|
Round 23 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Leicester 2 Defeated Hereford 1
|
Round 23 |
Leicester
|
2 - 0 |
Millwall 1 Drew With Yeovil 1
|
Round 23 |
Millwall |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 23 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Drew With Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 23 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Brighton 2
|
Round 23 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 23 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 24 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 0 Lost To Carlisle 2
|
Round 25 |
Leeds |
2 - 1 |
Leicester 3 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 25 |
Leicester
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Huddersfield 1
|
Round 25 |
Northampton |
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 25 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 25 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Lost To Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 24 |
Scunthorpe
|
1 - 2 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Stockport 1
|
Round 25 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 26 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Brighton 0 Lost To Leeds 2
|
Round 26 |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Carlisle 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 26 |
Milton Keynes |
0 - 2 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 26 |
Colchester
|
2 - 0 |
Crewe 3 Defeated Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 26 |
Scunthorpe |
1 - 2 |
Hereford 5 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 26 |
Oldham |
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Millwall 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 26 |
Millwall
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 26 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 3 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 26 |
Stockport
|
2 - 0 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Leicester 2
|
Round 26 |
Leicester
|
1 - 2 |
Leyton Orient 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Drew With Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 27 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Drew With Brighton 2
|
Round 27 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 3 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 27 |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Leicester 4 Defeated Huddersfield 2
|
Round 27 |
Leicester
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 5 Defeated Crewe 1
|
Round 27 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Stockport 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 27 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 0 |
Southend 0 Lost To Yeovil 1
|
Round 27 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 4 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 27 |
Tranmere
|
1 - 0 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Hereford 1
|
Round 27 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 28 |
Scunthorpe
|
1 - 0 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Defeated Cheltenham 2
|
Round 28 |
Bristol Rovers
|
3 - 1 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 28 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Drew With Carlisle 2
|
Round 28 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Hereford 0 Lost To Millwall 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
0 - 2 |
Leeds 2 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 28 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Leicester 0 Drew With Brighton 0
|
Round 28 |
Leicester |
3 - 0 |
Milton Keynes 1 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 28 |
Milton Keynes |
3 - 1 |
Peterborough 4 Defeated Crewe 2
|
Round 28 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Walsall 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Stockport 1
|
Round 28 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 28 |
Yeovil
|
1 - 2 |
Brighton 2 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 29 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 29 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 3 Lost To Milton Keynes 5
|
Round 29 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 29 |
Tranmere |
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 1 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 29 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Yeovil 1
|
Round 29 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Millwall 1 Lost To Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 29 |
Millwall |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Lost To Leicester 2
|
Round 29 |
Leicester
|
1 - 2 |
Oldham 0 Drew With Swindon 0
|
Round 29 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 29 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 4 Defeated Hereford 1
|
Round 29 |
Stockport
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Defeated Leeds 0
|
Round 29 |
Walsall
|
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 1 Drew With Hartlepool 1
|
Round 30 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Leicester 4
|
Round 30 |
Leicester
|
0 - 2 |
Hartlepool 2 Drew With Walsall 2
|
Round 31 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Drew With Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 31 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Leicester 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 31 |
Leicester |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 2 Defeated Millwall 0
|
Round 31 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 24 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Tranmere 1
|
Round 24 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 2 Lost To Peterborough 4
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 1 Defeated Leeds 0
|
Round 32 |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Brighton 0 Lost To Carlisle 2
|
Round 32 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Lost To Hereford 3
|
Round 32 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Leicester 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 32 |
Leicester |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 32 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 32 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 32 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Lost To Yeovil 3
|
Round 32 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 32 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 32 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 2 Drew With Millwall 2
|
Round 32 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 32 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Drew With Leicester 2
|
Round 24 |
Leicester |
1 - 2 |
Hereford 2 Defeated Leeds 0
|
Round 24 |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Millwall 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 24 |
Millwall |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 24 |
Stockport
|
2 - 0 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 25 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Crewe 1
|
Round 25 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Peterborough 1
|
Round 25 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Leicester 1
|
Round 33 |
Leicester
|
0 - 2 |
Carlisle 1 Lost To Stockport 2
|
Round 33 |
Stockport
|
1 - 2 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Southend 1
|
Round 33 |
Colchester |
3 - 2 |
Crewe 3 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 33 |
Huddersfield |
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 33 |
Hartlepool |
3 - 2 |
Hereford 0 Lost To Peterborough 1
|
Round 33 |
Peterborough
|
0 - 2 |
Leeds 2 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 33 |
Leeds
|
3 - 1 |
Millwall 0 Lost To Brighton 1
|
Round 33 |
Millwall |
2 - 0 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 33 |
Northampton |
3 - 2 |
Swindon 4 Defeated Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 33 |
Scunthorpe |
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 33 |
Tranmere |
1 - 0 |
Yeovil 2 Drew With Oldham 2
|
Round 33 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Brighton 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 24 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Lost To Millwall 3
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Hartlepool 1
|
Round 27 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 30 |
Oldham |
3 - 1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 30 |
Scunthorpe |
1 - 2 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 31 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 31 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Brighton 0 Lost To Crewe 4
|
Round 34 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 34 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Northampton 1
|
Round 34 |
Cheltenham |
1 - 2 |
Colchester 1 Drew With Hartlepool 1
|
Round 34 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Hereford 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 34 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 2 |
Leeds 3 Defeated Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 34 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 2 Lost To Oldham 3
|
Round 34 |
Millwall |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Drew With Leicester 2
|
Round 34 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 34 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Drew With Huddersfield 1
|
Round 34 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 34 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 34 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Leeds 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 35 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Carlisle 2
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
0 - 2 |
Huddersfield 2 Drew With Colchester 2
|
Round 35 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Leicester 1 Drew With Stockport 1
|
Round 35 |
Leicester |
2 - 0 |
Leyton Orient 2 Lost To Peterborough 3
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
0 - 2 |
Southend 0 Lost To Millwall 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Swindon 2 Drew With Cheltenham 2
|
Round 35 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Drew With Leeds 2
|
Round 36 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 - 2 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Hereford 1
|
Round 36 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 1 Lost To Peterborough 2
|
Round 36 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 1 Lost To Millwall 2
|
Round 36 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Leicester 4 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 36 |
Leicester
|
3 - 0 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Brighton 1
|
Round 36 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 36 |
Northampton |
3 - 2 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Colchester 1
|
Round 36 |
Oldham |
1 - 0 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Stockport 1
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Southend 2 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 36 |
Southend
|
1 - 0 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 36 |
Swindon |
0 - 2 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 36 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 1 Lost To Southend 3
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Carlisle 1 Lost To Leyton Orient 3
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Swindon 2
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Hereford 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 3
|
Round 37 |
Hereford |
1 - 3 |
Leeds 4 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 37 |
Leeds
|
1 - 0 |
Millwall 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
3 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Huddersfield 1
|
Round 37 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 0 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 37 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 2 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 37 |
Stockport
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 37 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Leicester 0
|
Round 37 |
Leicester |
1 - 2 |
Brighton 5 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 38 |
Yeovil |
1 - 2 |
Carlisle 1 Drew With Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 38 |
Scunthorpe |
1 - 2 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 38 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Crewe 1
|
Round 38 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Hereford 0 Lost To Southend 1
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Leeds 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 38 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 0 Lost To Leicester 1
|
Round 38 |
Millwall |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 6 Defeated Oldham 2
|
Round 38 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 38 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 38 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 3 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 38 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 5
|
Round 38 |
Bristol Rovers
|
1 - 2 |
Scunthorpe 3 Defeated Hereford 0
|
Round 25 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Walsall 3 Defeated Brighton 0
|
Round 25 |
Walsall
|
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Millwall 1
|
Round 27 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 30 |
Cheltenham
|
0 - 2 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 31 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Peterborough 1
|
Round 39 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 - 2 |
Crewe 2 Lost To Leeds 3
|
Round 39 |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool 2 Lost To Millwall 3
|
Round 39 |
Millwall
|
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 2 Drew With Cheltenham 2
|
Round 39 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Leicester 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 39 |
Leicester |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Walsall 1
|
Round 39 |
Walsall
|
1 - 2 |
Northampton 4 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 39 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 39 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Brighton 0
|
Round 39 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 3 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 39 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Hereford 0
|
Round 39 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Drew With Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 39 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 2 |
Carlisle 1 Lost To Hereford 2
|
Round 30 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 3 Lost To Swindon 4
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
2 - 0 |
Milton Keynes 2 Drew With Crewe 2
|
Round 31 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 37 |
Oldham |
0 - 2 |
Southend 3 Defeated Hartlepool 2
|
Round 40 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Leicester 0
|
Round 40 |
Leicester |
1 - 2 |
Brighton 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 40 |
Tranmere |
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 40 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 40 |
Northampton |
1 - 2 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Millwall 1
|
Round 40 |
Millwall
|
1 - 2 |
Hereford 0 Lost To Huddersfield 1
|
Round 40 |
Hereford |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 40 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 40 |
Oldham |
1 - 2 |
Scunthorpe 3 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 40 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 40 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 40 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall x vs Colchester x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 30 |
Millwall |
3 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers x vs Huddersfield x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Yeovil x vs Northampton x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 31 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 41 |
Cheltenham |
1 - 2 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Leeds 1
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hartlepool 4 Defeated Hereford 2
|
Round 41 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 0 Lost To Southend 1
|
Round 41 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Leicester 2 Drew With Carlisle 2
|
Round 41 |
Leicester |
2 - 0 |
Millwall 3 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 41 |
Millwall
|
2 - 0 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Brighton 0
|
Round 41 |
Milton Keynes
|
3 - 0 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Peterborough 2
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Stockport 0 Drew With Yeovil 0
|
Round 41 |
Stockport |
2 - 0 |
Swindon 0 Drew With Crewe 0
|
Round 41 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 41 |
Tranmere
|
3 - 2 |
Leyton Orient 2 Drew With Leeds 2
|
Round 30 |
Leeds |
1 - 3 |
Hereford 1 Lost To Brighton 2
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 42 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 42 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 42 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 42 |
Peterborough |
3 - 1 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Millwall 0
|
Round 42 |
Millwall |
1 - 2 |
Scunthorpe 1 Lost To Huddersfield 2
|
Round 42 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 2 Lost To Swindon 3
|
Round 42 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Drew With Hartlepool 0
|
Round 42 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 3 |
Hereford 1 Lost To Leicester 3
|
Round 42 |
Leicester
|
1 - 2 |
Leeds 1 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 42 |
Leeds
|
2 - 0 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 42 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Tranmere 1
|
Round 42 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Leicester 1 Defeated Leeds 0
|
Round 43 |
Leicester
|
3 - 2 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Brighton 1
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Hartlepool 2 Lost To Scunthorpe 3
|
Round 43 |
Scunthorpe
|
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 1 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 43 |
Huddersfield
|
1 - 0 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 43 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Lost To Southend 3
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 43 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 43 |
Swindon |
3 - 2 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Hereford 1
|
Round 43 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 0 |
Millwall 2 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Brighton 3 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 44 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 4 Defeated Millwall 2
|
Round 44 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 44 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Cheltenham 2
|
Round 44 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Hereford 0 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 44 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Leeds 3 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 44 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Northampton 3
|
Round 44 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 44 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 44 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
Southend 0 Lost To Leicester 2
|
Round 44 |
Leicester
|
1 - 2 |
Walsall 2 Lost To Huddersfield 3
|
Round 44 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 2 Lost To Hartlepool 3
|
Round 44 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To Brighton 2
|
Round 35 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 0 |
Yeovil 2 Drew With Hereford 2
|
Round 35 |
Yeovil |
2 - 0 |
Northampton 3 Drew With Scunthorpe 3
|
Round 41 |
Northampton |
2 - 3 |
Leicester 2 Drew With Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 45 |
Leicester |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 4 Defeated Crewe 3
|
Round 45 |
Stockport
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 45 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 45 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Peterborough 1
|
Round 45 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Leeds 1
|
Round 45 |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 2 Drew With Brighton 2
|
Round 45 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Millwall 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 45 |
Millwall
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Walsall 1
|
Round 45 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Hereford 1
|
Round 45 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 45 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Yeovil 1
|
Round 45 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 3 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 31 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 0 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
0 - 2 |
Brighton 1 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 46 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 4 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 46 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Millwall 0
|
Round 46 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Leicester 3
|
Round 46 |
Leicester
|
1 - 2 |
Hereford 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 46 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
Leeds 3 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 46 |
Leeds
|
2 - 0 |
Leyton Orient 1 Drew With Huddersfield 1
|
Round 46 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Drew With Swindon 2
|
Round 46 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 46 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 46 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 46 |
Oldham
|
1 - 2 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 46 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Drew With Milton Keynes 1
|
Play-Off |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Millwall 1 Defeated Leeds 0
|
Play-Off |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Leeds 1 Drew With Millwall 1
|
Play-Off |
Leeds |
2 - 0 |
Milton Keynes 0 Drew With Scunthorpe 0
|
Play-Off |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Millwall 2 Lost To Scunthorpe 3
|
Play-Off |
Millwall |
2 - 1 |